MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
πŸ‡³πŸ‡Ώ NZπŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί AUπŸ‡¬πŸ‡§ UKπŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZCMCA Youth CricketSaturday Year 9-10 …

CMCA Youth Cricket

Saturday Year 9-10 Colts

61 fixtures Β· 9 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

CMCA Youth Cricket Β· Summer 2025/26 Β· Round 17 of 17

Saturday Year 9-10 Colts

Teams

9

in this grade

Played

58

of 61 fixtures

Upcoming

3

to come

SaturdaySenior

Scorecards not synced yet

58 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet β€” fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 Β· finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Mauku Colts1311170+1.906
2Karaka Colts139458+0.601
3Papakura Strikers138452+0.324
4PMCC Honey Badgers137550+0.799
5Manukau City Colts137550+0.429
6PMCC Ball Trackers136645+0.637
7Waiuku Colts1331028-1.712
8Karaka Mustangs1421126-1.894
9Papakura Colts7069-1.951

● Top 4 β€” finals contention

Round 17

17/17

Mauku Colts

Papakura Strikers

143

141