MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
πŸ‡³πŸ‡Ώ NZπŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί AUπŸ‡¬πŸ‡§ UKπŸ‡¨πŸ‡¦ CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZDunedin Twilight Cr…Twilight - Social

Dunedin Twilight Cricket

Twilight - Social

170 fixtures Β· 25 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

Dunedin Twilight Cricket Β· Summer 2023/24 Β· Round 14 of 15

Twilight - Social

Teams

25

in this grade

Played

140

of 170 fixtures

Upcoming

30

to come

Senior

Scorecards not synced yet

140 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet β€” fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 Β· finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Gentle Dental Destroyers 1313052+2.433
2Opoho & Districts 2nd XI1312148+1.996
3Boys Trip Got The Runs1211148+1.794
4The Batlers1311146+1.537
5Wannabeez1310344+1.136
6Trailer Park Boys129340+0.943
7Gardens Good Length128338+0.624
8Steak n cheese 128432+1.983
9Nightwatchmen 127532+0.087
10Out On Bail126628+0.248
11Matchfixers126624+0.110
12Duffs Beers135722-0.249
13Rebeltour123818-0.314
14That's Just Not Cricket104616-0.635
15Mad Magpies134916-0.715
16The Bowljobs134916-0.865
17Bowlers Name!?124816-1.232
18Kingsmen102712-0.917
19Tri Nations122108-1.732
20Keys in the bowl132118-1.751
21Cunning Stunts111108-2.631
22Deathly Hands3104+2.301
23Wolf creek critters 10174-1.888
24New Dehli Nightmares 4040-3.168

● Top 4 β€” finals contention

Round 14

14/15

Tri Nations

That's Just Not Cricket

153

146

Cunning Stunts

Deathly Hands

138

139

Gardens Good Length

Boys Trip Got The Runs

195

198

Trailer Park Boys

Out On Bail

164

165

New Dehli Nightmares

Rebeltour

147

182

The Bowljobs

Nightwatchmen

174

193

Matchfixers

Wannabeez

156

157

Duffs Beers

Gentle Dental Destroyers

130

187

Keys in the bowl

Mad Magpies

138

161

Kingsmen

Opoho & Districts 2nd XI

FINAL

Steak n cheese

Wolf creek critters

PENDING

Bowlers Name!?

The Batlers

180

216