MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
🇳🇿 NZ🇦🇺 AU🇬🇧 UK🇨🇦 CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZAUCC Twilight Compe…AUCC Twilight Monda…

AUCC Twilight Competition

AUCC Twilight Monday Nights Pre-Xmas

28 fixtures · 8 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

AUCC Twilight Competition · Summer 2024/25 · Round 6 of 7

AUCC Twilight Monday Nights Pre-Xmas

Teams

8

in this grade

Played

21

of 28 fixtures

Upcoming

7

to come

SeniorLeague

Scorecards not synced yet

21 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet — fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 · finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Pieces of 854120+1.218
2Never Weres54120+0.789
3The Bowling Stones53216+2.373
4Tom's Team53116+1.381
5Fine Legs52312-0.510
6Jumping Goat CC52312-1.165
7Always Pulling62410-0.074
8Hit and Run6156-3.052

● Top 4 — finals contention

Round 6

6/7

Fine Legs

Pieces of 8

CANCELLED

Tom's Team

The Bowling Stones

CANCELLED

Never Weres

Jumping Goat CC

CANCELLED

Hit and Run

Always Pulling

133

132