MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
🇳🇿 NZ🇦🇺 AU🇬🇧 UK🇨🇦 CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZSeniorTui Mercantile Leag…

Senior

Tui Mercantile League

98 fixtures · 14 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

Senior · Summer 2024/25 · Round 15 of 15

Tui Mercantile League

Teams

14

in this grade

Played

91

of 98 fixtures

Upcoming

7

to come

SeniorLeague

Scorecards not synced yet

91 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet — fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 · finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1ATK Engineering1310263+1.517
2The ugly bunch139357+1.200
3Nuistyle138354+0.923
4The Mallards138354+0.025
5Norfolk N Chance138451+2.193
6Old & Broken137448+0.174
7Rolled Bowled136639+0.598
8Those Guys136639-0.012
9Mudgways Partsworld135636-0.230
10Super strikers135733+0.029
11Unite Recruit Wounders135733-0.234
12Six offenders1321015-1.510
13Mini Mees132915-2.738
14Y's131119-2.136

● Top 4 — finals contention

Round 15

15/15

ATK Engineering

The ugly bunch

119

118

Nuistyle

The Mallards

136

170

Norfolk N Chance

Old & Broken

200

156

Rolled Bowled

Those Guys

119

118

Mudgways Partsworld

Super strikers

108

110

Unite Recruit Wounders

Six offenders

154

155

Mini Mees

Y's

93

146