MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
🇳🇿 NZ🇦🇺 AU🇬🇧 UK🇨🇦 CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZJunior and Youth Cr…Division One Pre Xm…

Junior and Youth Cricket

Division One Pre Xmas

28 fixtures · 8 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

Junior and Youth Cricket · Summer 2025/26 · Round 7 of 7

Division One Pre Xmas

Teams

8

in this grade

Played

27

of 28 fixtures

Upcoming

1

to come

Senior

Scorecards not synced yet

27 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet — fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 · finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1OCCC 1st DIvision66024+3.902
2Fireco City Aces75220+1.945
3MGK Division 175220+1.540
4KKCC Div 174316+0.779
5Fireco City Firecrackers74316-1.139
6Tikipunga Div 16248-0.425
7Thode Utting & Co Kamo Div 17164-2.459
8Kaitaia College U18 Mixed Team7070-3.444

● Top 4 — finals contention

Round 7

7/7

MGK Division 1

Kaitaia College U18 Mixed Team

185

56

OCCC 1st DIvision

Fireco City Aces

73

70

Thode Utting & Co Kamo Div 1

Fireco City Firecrackers

124

125

KKCC Div 1

Tikipunga Div 1

39

38