MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
🇳🇿 NZ🇦🇺 AU🇬🇧 UK🇨🇦 CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZJunior and Youth Cr…Division One Post X…

Junior and Youth Cricket

Division One Post Xmas

28 fixtures · 8 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

Junior and Youth Cricket · Summer 2025/26 · Round 7 of 7

Division One Post Xmas

Teams

8

in this grade

Played

20

of 28 fixtures

Upcoming

8

to come

Senior

Scorecards not synced yet

20 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet — fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 · finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1OCCC 1st Division75024+1.984
2KKCC Div 174218+0.829
3Fireco City Aces73216-0.018
4Fireco City Firecrackers73314+1.262
5Tikipunga Division 172212+0.950
6Thode Utting & Co Kamo Div 172312-1.527
7MGK Division 161210+0.472
8Kaitaia Mixed U18s6052-4.541

● Top 4 — finals contention

Round 7

7/7

Tikipunga Division 1

OCCC 1st Division

71

73

KKCC Div 1

Thode Utting & Co Kamo Div 1

65

63

Fireco City Aces

Fireco City Firecrackers

143

37

Kaitaia Mixed U18s

MGK Division 1

PENDING