MyCricketStatsMyCricketStats
HomeSearchLeaderboardSavedStudioExplore
🇳🇿 NZ🇦🇺 AU🇬🇧 UK🇨🇦 CA
Sign in
HomeSearchSavedExploreAccount
NZOtago Country Senio…OCCA Senior 90 over…

Otago Country Senior Competitions

OCCA Senior 90 over declaration comp (Scurr Cup)

15 fixtures · 6 teams

Data scope

PlayHQ era

NZ data is PlayHQ-era only. Auckland, Wellington and Christchurch Metro/CJCA have synced scorecard-powered stats for the configured PlayHQ-era scope.

Otago Country Senior Competitions · Summer 2023/24 · Round 6 of 6

OCCA Senior 90 over declaration comp (Scurr Cup)

Teams

6

in this grade

Played

13

of 15 fixtures

Upcoming

2

to come

SeniorLeague

Scorecards not synced yet

13 matches have been played, but scorecards for this grade aren’t available yet — fixtures and results are still below.

Ladder

Top 4 · finals

#TeamPWLPtsNRR
1Wanaka Senior (Scurr Cup)44036+1.859
2Maniototo Senior (Scurr Cup)53226-0.961
3Queenstown Remarkables Senior (Scurr Cup)52119+0.501
4Queenstown Shotover Senior (Scurr Cup)31014+1.230
5Molyneux Senior (Scurr Cup)51210-2.391
6Queenstown Coronet Senior (Scurr Cup)4030-1.629

● Top 4 — finals contention

Round 6

6/6

Wanaka Senior (Scurr Cup)

Maniototo Senior (Scurr Cup)

70

69